Výsledky - 2007

tisk

Trať

Kategorie

# Jméno RN Tým Čas Kat. # Rozdíl St.číslo Foto.
1 Horák Ondřej 1975 AK Asics Kroměříž 00:47:02 MA 1 00:00:00 4 ano
2 Dlugosz Andrzej 1978 MKN Muszyna 00:48:06 MA 2 00:01:04 2 ano
3 Žák Jiří 1971 VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava 00:49:11 MA 3 00:02:09 150 ano
4 Vítek Miroslav 1972 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 00:49:51 MA 4 00:02:49 103 ano
5 Polášek Jan 1980 AO Slavia Havířov 00:50:50 MA 5 00:03:48 166 ano
6 Brzeski Tomasz 1972 00:51:53 MA 6 00:04:51 101 ano
7 Fejfar Ondřej 1989 SŠ Apl. Kyb. Hradec Králové 00:52:04 MJ 1 00:05:02 10 ano
8 Šesták Karel 1971 X-AIR Ostrava 00:52:44 MA 7 00:05:42 99 ano
9 Regec Vojtech 1982 00:52:55 MA 8 00:05:53 137 ano
10 Pop Tomáš 1971 MK Kopřivnice 00:53:48 MA 9 00:06:46 169 ano
11 Vagenknecht Roman 1975 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 00:53:55 MA 10 00:06:53 141 ano
12 Pichrtová Anna 1973 X-AIR Ostrava 00:53:59 ZA 1 00:06:57 1 ano
13 Vacek Martin 1969 ISCAREX Česká Třebová 00:54:34 MA 11 00:07:32 87 ano
14 Kolínek František 1956 AK Perná 00:54:57 MC 1 00:07:55 9 ano
15 Stránský Aleš 1960 ISCAREX Česká Třebová 00:56:10 MB 1 00:09:08 92 ano
16 Kaminski Petr 1992 START HAVÍŘOV 00:56:37 MJ 2 00:09:35 21 ano
17 Friček Martin 1979 SOU Energetické Plzeň 00:56:39 MA 12 00:09:37 184 ano
18 Horáček Michal 1975 ISCAREX Česká Třebová 00:56:50 MA 13 00:09:48 186 ano
19 Milesová Iva 1977 AC Kovošrot Praha 00:57:01 ZA 2 00:09:59 3 ano
20 Sehnal Tomáš 1973 drasal holesov 00:57:11 MA 14 00:10:09 54 ne
21 Mrózek Marian 1973 TJ TŽ Třinec 00:57:23 MA 15 00:10:21 163 ne
22 Špacír Ladislav 1955 Loko Břeclav 00:57:31 MC 2 00:10:29 44 ne
23 Zátopek Jiří 1960 X-AIR Ostrava 00:57:46 MB 2 00:10:44 6 ne
24 Havlová Pavla 1982 PSK Olym Praha 00:58:05 ZA 3 00:11:03 177 ano
25 Kučinský Josef 1991 LK Veřovice 00:58:11 MJ 3 00:11:09 190 ano
26 Matyášová Pavla 1980 TJ MARATONSTAV Úpice 00:58:27 ZA 4 00:11:25 107 ano
27 Vaněk Petr 1961 AC Praha 00:58:40 MB 3 00:11:38 130 ne
28 Petráš Rostislav 1965 RekrBěh Štramberk-Nový Jičín a zpět 00:58:57 MB 4 00:11:55 42 ano
29 Jasek Tadeusz 1951 EKO Instal Zywiec 00:59:13 MC 3 00:12:11 143 ano
30 Zapalač Martin 1986 X-AIR Ostrava 00:59:15 MA 16 00:12:13 8 ano
31 Šindelek Vladan 1967 Pržno 00:59:18 MB 5 00:12:16 173 ano
32 Šmída Oldřich 1948 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 00:59:40 MC 4 00:12:38 140 ano
33 Hověžák Pavel 1975 Barnex Sport Brno 00:59:54 MA 17 00:12:52 80 ano
34 Baďura Jan 1987 VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava 01:00:01 MA 18 00:12:59 146 ano
35 Kacíř Vlastimil 1979 český Těšín 01:00:23 MA 19 00:13:21 71 ano
36 Mrva Pavel 1960 Popovice TWRZ 01:00:30 MB 6 00:13:28 129 ne
37 Hrubý Antonín 1964 cyklo Mokřinka 01:00:46 MB 7 00:13:44 164 ne
38 Hrdina Pavel 1988 ABK Bravo Jablonné n.O. 01:00:53 MJ 4 00:13:51 88 ne
39 Trávníček Rostislav 1968 TIS Vilhelm Frýdek-Místek 01:00:59 MA 20 00:13:57 72 ano
40 Minařík Martin 1967 TTC Olomouc 01:01:03 MB 8 00:14:01 172 ano
41 Szebesta Pavel 1968 TJ Jakl Karviná 01:01:17 MA 21 00:14:15 127 ano
42 Bohatý Tomáš 1959 Jump sport F-M 01:01:49 MB 9 00:14:47 202 ne
43 Kacíř Zdeněk 1956 TIS Vilhelm Frýdek Místek 01:01:55 MC 5 00:14:53 46 ne
44 Wala Petr 1971 MC Walló Havířov 01:02:22 MA 22 00:15:20 182 ne
45 Velička Zdeněk 1962 X-AIR Ostrava 01:02:28 MB 10 00:15:26 7 ne
46 Olejník Jaroslav 1967 01:02:44 MB 11 00:15:42 48 ne
47 Vlček Tomáš 1980 Gumárny Zubří 01:02:57 MA 23 00:15:55 206 ne
48 Kebrle Milan 1975 ISCAREX Česká Třebová 01:03:16 MA 24 00:16:14 60 ne
49 Šnevajs Radomír 1963 KHB Radegast 01:03:22 MB 12 00:16:20 98 ano
50 Martynek Jakub 1990 SKI Mosty 01:03:23 MJ 5 00:16:21 179 ano
51 Černý Ondřej 1978 01:03:24 MA 25 00:16:22 162 ano
52 Oberlander Jan 1975 TJ Sokol Senohraby 01:03:40 MA 26 00:16:38 189 ne
53 Martynek Vladislav 1959 SKI Mosty 01:03:46 MB 13 00:16:44 178 ne
54 Pokorný Jan 1975 TJ VOKD Poruba 01:04:48 MA 27 00:17:46 63 ano
55 Dostálová Marie 1976 AK Olomouc 01:05:26 ZA 5 00:18:24 90 ne
56 Kaše Jaroslav 1953 Barnex Sport Brno 01:05:29 MC 6 00:18:27 77 ne
57 Pácha Zdeněk 1968 01:05:43 MA 28 00:18:41 39 ne
57 Groh Stanislav 1946 AC Vrchlabí 01:05:43 MD 1 00:18:41 104 ne
59 Nytra Matěj 1988 AC Moravská Slavia Brno 01:05:58 MJ 6 00:18:56 167 ne
60 Jančařík Petr 1968 AAC Brno 01:06:06 MA 29 00:19:04 134 ne
61 Leszkow Petr 1944 Maraton klub Hlinsko 01:06:38 MD 2 00:19:36 175 ne
62 Říha Pavel 1977 01:06:45 MA 30 00:19:43 109 ne
63 Vrobel Miroslav 1961 Veřovice 01:06:53 MB 14 00:19:51 124 ne
64 Zabadal Radim 1979 01:06:54 MA 31 00:19:52 116 ne
64 Vinklarek Jiří 1961 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 01:06:54 MB 15 00:19:52 170 ano
66 Lauterbachová Lucie 1981 Atletika Albrechtice 01:07:01 ZA 6 00:19:59 158 ano
67 Rumpertesz Petr 1978 FENIX Jeseník 01:07:10 MA 32 00:20:08 97 ne
68 Choleva Petr 1974 HO FM 01:07:17 MA 33 00:20:15 24 ne
69 Walek Bronislav 1957 Hrádek 01:07:25 MC 7 00:20:23 84 ne
70 Tončík Petr 1971 MULTIP Moravia 01:07:26 MA 34 00:20:24 111 ne
71 Kellner Libor 1971 Barnex Sport Brno 01:07:40 MA 35 00:20:38 27 ne
72 Jančaříková Lenka 1970 AAC Brno 01:07:59 ZB 1 00:20:57 133 ano
73 Kempa Jan 1979 01:08:14 MA 36 00:21:12 196 ne
74 Krejčí Lukáš 1976 Pepa team F-M 01:08:23 MA 37 00:21:21 40 ne
75 Dvorský Ladislav 1965 MK Seitl Ostrava 01:08:32 MB 16 00:21:30 138 ne
76 Vaněčková Lada 1962 SK Štípa - Zlín 01:08:36 ZB 2 00:21:34 208 ano
77 Rašovský Matěj 1988 SKI KLUB LIBEREC 2009 01:08:49 MJ 7 00:21:47 180 ano
78 Suchánek Lukáš 1979 khbradegast 01:08:51 MA 38 00:21:49 165 ano
79 Růžička Karel 1956 Řetězárna česká Ves 01:09:08 MC 8 00:22:06 117 ne
80 Groš Štefan 1961 Pohorská jednota Radhošť 01:09:15 MB 17 00:22:13 31 ano
81 Flegl Vlastimil 1953 Brtev 01:09:21 MC 9 00:22:19 142 ne
82 Juránek Alois 1979 Ostrava 01:09:24 MA 39 00:22:22 47 ne
83 Hurník Pavel 1965 HO F-M 01:09:43 MB 18 00:22:41 198 ne
84 Kněžík Roman 1972 Rubicon 01:09:49 MA 40 00:22:47 14 ne
85 Molčan Petr 1957 VINIS Třanovice 01:09:56 MC 10 00:22:54 113 ne
86 Lacman Jaroslav 1986 Turistický oddíl VŠB Ostrava 01:10:03 MA 41 00:23:01 108 ne
87 Škoda Kristián 1990 01:10:07 MJ 8 00:23:05 126 ne
88 Tománek Pavel 1955 LKVE Veřovice 01:10:09 MC 11 00:23:07 199 ne
89 Slovák Tomáš 1969 Traged Team 01:10:26 MA 42 00:23:24 34 ano
90 Langer Martin 1984 VSK VŠB-TU - Lepus.cz 01:10:53 MA 43 00:23:51 16 ne
91 Vytlačil Jiří 1981 VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava 01:10:59 MA 44 00:23:57 68 ano
92 Dvořák Miroslav 1973 SSK Horka nad Moravou 01:11:08 MA 45 00:24:06 41 ne
93 Holišová Zdeňka 1979 X-AIR Ostrava 01:11:19 ZA 7 00:24:17 11 ano
94 Krejčí Bronislav 1964 Prdlavka SSSR Modřice 01:11:31 MB 19 00:24:29 157 ne
95 Kroupa Pavel 1987 01:11:36 MA 46 00:24:34 120 ne
96 Nosal Boguslaw 1975 Forma Wodzislaw Slaski 01:11:43 MA 47 00:24:41 151 ne
97 Mielec Jaromír 1969 FIZA Ostrava 01:11:49 MA 48 00:24:47 85 ne
98 Heger Vojtěch 1974 ISCAREX Česká Třebová 01:11:52 MA 49 00:24:50 95 ne
99 Uher Dominik 1992 HO F-M 01:12:18 MJ 9 00:25:16 197 ne
100 Hrabuška Jaroslav 1957 Mk Seitl 01:12:31 MC 12 00:25:29 153 ne
101 Najdek Bohumír 1955 Racing Olešná 01:12:41 MC 13 00:25:39 56 ne
102 Lukáč Stanislav 1979 01:12:47 MA 50 00:25:45 185 ne
103 Zahradník Jan 1956 TJ Slavoj čáslav 01:13:10 MC 14 00:26:08 122 ne
104 Němec Zdeněk 1963 Frenštát p/R 01:13:46 MB 20 00:26:44 205 ne
105 Lenhart Vít 1982 TJ Liga 100 Olomouc 01:13:53 MA 51 00:26:51 82 ne
105 Eppert Roman 1959 Canic team 01:13:53 MB 21 00:26:51 193 ne
107 Franek Alan 1971 BK SAk Karviná 01:13:54 MA 52 00:26:52 192 ne
107 Nebesník Luboš 1980 01:13:54 MA 52 00:26:52 35 ano
109 Kubrová Dagmar 1963 Hvězda SKP Pardubice 01:14:04 ZB 3 00:27:02 13 ano
110 Talaš Jaromír 1954 SKD Otrokovice 01:14:07 MC 15 00:27:05 210 ne
111 Leszkow Josef 1951 Maraton klub Hlinsko 01:14:09 MC 16 00:27:07 176 ano
112 Brož Jiří 1954 MK Seitl Ostrava 01:14:16 MC 17 00:27:14 183 ne
113 Vaněk Petr 1970 Olomouc 01:14:33 MA 54 00:27:31 145 ne
114 Musil Ladislav 1956 SK Slavičín - atletika 01:14:52 MC 18 00:27:50 96 ne
115 Šitka Josef 1986 Drnovice 01:15:14 MA 55 00:28:12 18 ne
116 Malatín Štefan 1955 AAC Brno 01:15:24 MC 19 00:28:22 144 ne
117 Vávra Vojtěch 1980 01:15:25 MA 56 00:28:23 115 ne
118 Antoš Milan 1959 Tragéd 01:15:42 MB 22 00:28:40 187 ne
119 Weissová Zuzana 1987 Gumárny Zubří 01:15:44 ZA 8 00:28:42 160 ano
120 Korenyev Volodymyr 1959 ISCAREX Česká Třebová 01:15:56 MB 23 00:28:54 83 ne
121 Pavlica Oldřich 1960 čeladná 01:16:01 MB 24 00:28:59 171 ne
122 Les Josef 1947 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 01:16:12 MD 3 00:29:10 75 ne
123 Krupka Milan 1956 TJ Rumburk 01:16:19 MC 20 00:29:17 102 ne
124 Balko Peter 1944 TIS Vilhelm Frýdek-Místek 01:16:45 MD 4 00:29:43 70 ne
125 Pecháček Lumír 1985 01:17:11 MA 57 00:30:09 29 ne
126 Slivečka Jan 1989 SK OB Ostrava 01:17:46 MJ 10 00:30:44 128 ne
127 Tučný Jan 1947 MK Pardubice 01:17:49 MD 5 00:30:47 89 ne
128 Frnka Viktor 1979 ENVY EXTREME TEAM 01:18:15 MA 58 00:31:13 100 ne
128 Kučinský Tadeáš 1991 LK Veřovice 01:18:15 MJ 11 00:31:13 191 ne
130 Narovec Radek 1973 www.behej.com 01:19:12 MA 59 00:32:10 112 ne
131 Dobeš Vlastimil 1970 Valašské Meziříčí 01:19:16 MA 60 00:32:14 188 ne
132 Kočara Jiří 1970 HO SSK Vítkovice 01:19:26 MA 61 00:32:24 125 ne
133 Merta Jaroslav 1935 FENIX Jeseník 01:19:34 ME 1 00:32:32 118 ano
134 Jirásková Eva 1964 ISCAREX Česká Třebová 01:20:06 ZB 4 00:33:04 66 ano
135 Smola Josef 1951 MKS Ostrava 01:20:33 MC 21 00:33:31 65 ano
136 Žídek Robert 1978 Ostrava 01:20:45 MA 62 00:33:43 119 ano
137 Vodička Jan 1945 MK Radslavice 01:20:55 MD 6 00:33:53 209 ano
138 Fiala Petr 1982 01:21:08 MA 63 00:34:06 139 ne
139 Ungr Marcel 1976 Beroun 01:21:30 MA 64 00:34:28 136 ne
140 Čapla Jiří 1973 HO F-M 01:21:40 MA 65 00:34:38 25 ne
140 Kolčárek Rostislav 1961 01:21:40 MB 25 00:34:38 19 ne
142 Mannlová Jana 1980 ISCAREX Česká Třebová 01:21:42 ZA 9 00:34:40 93 ne
143 Musialek Jiří 1968 Sviadnov 01:21:44 MA 66 00:34:42 203 ne
144 Pečenka Libor 1961 KHB Radegast 01:22:13 MB 26 00:35:11 12 ano
145 Szabados Peter 1976 Košice 01:22:33 MA 67 00:35:31 20 ne
146 Vojkůvka Jan 1968 Chuchelná 01:22:41 MA 68 00:35:39 131 ne
147 Cintulová Svatoslava 1981 Železna Studienka BA 01:22:58 ZA 10 00:35:56 57 ne
148 Ouřecká Renáta 1970 Atletika Albrechtice 01:23:32 ZB 5 00:36:30 159 ne
148 Jamrik Miroslav 1957 01:23:32 MC 22 00:36:30 201 ne
150 Matalová Jana 1973 - 01:23:58 ZA 11 00:36:56 67 ne
151 Beránek Roman 1963 Ekofas Ostrava 01:24:16 MB 27 00:37:14 204 ne
152 Bartoš Edwin 1968 01:24:41 MA 69 00:37:39 33 ne
153 Fejgl Zdeněk 1942 BK Vratimov 01:24:46 MD 7 00:37:44 43 ne
154 Balog Lukáš 1990 01:25:03 MJ 12 00:38:01 53 ano
155 Pokorová Jaroslava 1972 PIM RC Praha 01:25:12 ZB 6 00:38:10 36 ne
156 Kopeček Ivan 1949 Moravská Slavia Brno 01:25:39 MC 23 00:38:37 147 ano
157 Bažanowski Rostislav 1965 MK Seitl 01:25:40 MB 28 00:38:38 58 ne
158 Mikulenka Tomáš 1970 01:26:48 MA 70 00:39:46 45 ne
159 Březina Ladislav 1961 Ostravice 01:27:41 MB 29 00:40:39 69 ne
160 Jainta Agnieszka 1972 Forma Wodzislaw Slaski 01:28:14 ZB 7 00:41:12 152 ne
161 Antošová Radomila 1958 DSK Ostrava 01:28:24 ZB 8 00:41:22 86 ano
162 Olejník Dalibor 1965 01:28:34 MB 30 00:41:32 49 ano
163 Pokluda Tomáš 1970 01:29:13 MA 71 00:42:11 37 ano
164 Budinská Hana 1960 individuální 01:29:18 ZB 9 00:42:16 149 ano
165 Šimůnek Jan 1949 ISCAREX Česká Třebová 01:30:06 MC 24 00:43:04 105 ano
166 Bednářová Lenka 1982 Barnex Sport Brno 01:30:26 ZA 12 00:43:24 81 ne
167 Volný Jaromír 1935 HO Vítkovice 01:30:53 ME 2 00:43:51 73 ne
168 Kašová Hana 1954 Barnex Sport Brno 01:31:10 ZC 1 00:44:08 78 ano
169 Motejlek Lubor 1955 Nymburk 01:31:14 MC 25 00:44:12 121 ne
170 Hrabuška Tomáš 1992 01:32:15 MJ 13 00:45:13 155 ne
171 Mařík Jiří 1955 01:33:15 MC 26 00:46:13 200 ne
172 Keprtová Miloslava 1948 ISCAREX Česká Třebová 01:33:20 ZC 2 00:46:18 64 ne
173 Herok Vojtěch 1993 01:34:03 MJ 14 00:47:01 207 ne
174 Křístek Martin 1980 01:34:05 MA 72 00:47:03 50 ne
175 Klouparová Katka 1980 - 01:34:46 ZA 13 00:47:44 114 ne
176 Kulhánek Ladislav 1985 01:35:07 MA 73 00:48:05 28 ne
177 Svatoš Otakar 1934 ISCAREX Česká Třebová 01:42:14 ME 3 00:55:12 181 ne
178 Kvassay Ladislav 1954 BK Vratimov 01:47:08 MC 27 01:00:06 55 ne
179 Hrabuška Radek 1989 01:47:24 MJ 15 01:00:22 154 ne
180 Krejčí Josef 1949 Pepa team F-M 01:50:50 MC 28 01:03:48 62 ne
181 Leszkowová Ivana 1953 Maraton klub Hlinsko 01:55:20 ZC 3 01:08:18 174 ne
182 Domanský Ivo 1938 AVC Praha 02:07:39 MD 8 01:20:37 123 ne
- Šádková Irena 1969 AC Pardubice DNF ZB
- Ryška Lumír 1978 Rubicon DNF MA

Generální partner

Partneři

logo X-Air Ostrava


Další závody