Výsledky - 2011

tisk

Trať

Kategorie

# Jméno RN Tým Čas Rozdíl St.číslo Foto.
1 Havlíček Jan 1979 ASK Slavia Praha 00:47:35 00:00:00 574 ano
2 Voják Jiří 1988 Mílaři Domažlice 00:48:22 00:00:47 582 ano
3 Brýdl Pavel 1980 SK Nové Město nad Metují 00:49:56 00:02:21 726 ano
4 Frei Martin 1986 AK Kroměříž-Triexpert 00:50:10 00:02:35 725 ano
5 Pechek Petr 1983 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 00:50:12 00:02:37 643 ano
6 Horák Ondřej 1975 X-AIR Ostrava 00:51:52 00:04:17 669 ne
7 Poklop Martin 1988 Fortex Moravský Beroun 00:52:00 00:04:25 631 ano
8 Štantejský Michal 1984 SAC Špindlerův Mlýn 00:52:12 00:04:37 807 ano
8 Frühauf Petr 1991 PSK Olymp Praha 00:52:12 00:04:37 549 ano
10 Kautz Michal 1989 AK Šumperk 00:52:27 00:04:52 692 ano
11 Hrdina Pavel 1988 ABK-BRAVO Jablonné nad Orlicí 00:53:18 00:05:43 557 ano
12 Šimůnek Jan 1982 ISCAREX Česká Třebová 00:53:28 00:05:53 609 ano
13 Gerych David 1977 AK Kroměříž 00:53:48 00:06:13 814 ano
14 Horáček Michal 1975 ISCAREX Česká Třebová 00:53:58 00:06:23 536 ano
15 Žaludek Přemysl 1977 MS Cyklogat racing 00:54:45 00:07:10 763 ano
16 Polášek Jan 1980 AO Slavia Havířov 00:54:50 00:07:15 856 ano
17 Herda Jan 1983 U.A.C. 00:55:20 00:07:45 543 ne
18 Kasalík Radim 1981 SSK Vítkovice 00:55:37 00:08:02 702 ano
19 Kaleta Daniel 1982 Hrádek ve Slezsku 00:55:41 00:08:06 727 ne
20 Michna Pavel 1975 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek 00:55:47 00:08:12 559 ne
21 Friček Martin 1979 Plzeň 00:56:01 00:08:26 818 ano
22 Wrobel Tomasz 1973 MKS Centrum Dziegelow 00:56:50 00:09:15 595 ano
23 Čapek Lubomír 1974 KŮC Bike sport Ústí nad Labem 00:57:16 00:09:41 528 ano
23 Buryška Tomáš 1988 Loschmit Laboratories 00:57:16 00:09:41 562 ano
23 Axmann Karel 1983 SKI-OB Šternberk 00:57:16 00:09:41 689 ne
26 Sehnal Tomáš 1973 KHB Radegast 00:57:30 00:09:55 786 ano
27 Ponek Tibor 1976 Ponek sk 00:57:37 00:10:02 623 ano
28 Cypra Zbyněk 1974 SK Valašského království 00:58:14 00:10:39 644 ano
29 Gajdušek Jakub 1991 00:58:20 00:10:45 545 ano
30 Pytlík Jiří 1991 Prajzska s.r.o. 00:58:22 00:10:47 733 ano
31 Vyhnička Kamil 1979 Manin PB 00:59:25 00:11:50 731 ano
32 Staniek Martin 1974 VZS Ostrava 00:59:26 00:11:51 604 ano
33 Šindelek Pavel 1978 Pržno 01:00:05 00:12:30 738 ano
34 Kučera Petr 1972 KES BUKTEAM 01:00:11 00:12:36 723 ano
35 Fousek Jan 1991 MK Seitl Ostrava 01:00:17 00:12:42 522 ano
36 Říha Pavel 1977 Frýdlant n. O. 01:01:03 00:13:28 670 ano
37 Řídel Jakub 1975 01:01:12 00:13:37 739 ano
38 Kimla Jan 1984 NO STRESS 01:01:26 00:13:51 550 ne
39 Jurča Petr 1981 SKOB Zlín 01:01:27 00:13:52 516 ano
40 Pavlík Vít 1973 Galaxy Team Hranice 01:01:37 00:14:02 690 ne
41 Hrubý Vojtěch 1974 01:01:45 00:14:10 762 ano
42 Bartík Patrik 1976 KES BUKTEAM 01:02:00 00:14:25 722 ano
43 Suchánek Lukáš 1979 KHB Radegast 01:02:11 00:14:36 785 ano
44 Pálka Jiří 1985 Valašská Bystřice 01:02:24 00:14:49 682 ano
45 Žajdlik Filip 1977 K SPORT třinec 01:02:30 00:14:55 599 ano
46 Levinsky Lukáš 1974 Matrix Team 01:02:40 00:15:05 849 ano
47 Šitka Josef 1986 Drnovice u Vyškova 01:03:15 00:15:40 624 ano
48 Blabla Tomáš 1982 Bystré 01:03:20 00:15:45 535 ano
49 Sichálek Tomáš 1973 HO Holešov 01:03:30 00:15:55 765 ne
50 Michna Roman 1978 Studiosolaris.cz 01:03:31 00:15:56 876 ne
51 Petr Jiří 1979 Valmont 01:03:34 00:15:59 586 ne
52 Ketner Karel 1990 www.horyshora.cz 01:03:35 00:16:00 853 ne
53 Lipták Radim 1979 Pepa Team F-M 01:04:06 00:16:31 632 ano
54 Trubač David 1975 SK Valašské Království 01:04:20 00:16:45 581 ano
55 Friedel Jan 1979 Marathon team Klimkovice 01:04:45 00:17:10 544 ano
56 Šplíchal Jan 1983 TJ Starkoč 01:05:06 00:17:31 869 ano
57 Letko Miroslav 1981 Manín PB 01:05:16 00:17:41 709 ano
58 Choleva Petr 1974 SK Neudorf 01:05:23 00:17:48 707 ne
58 Polášek Tomáš 1984 Kopřivnice 01:05:23 00:17:48 750 ne
60 Halfar Jan 1985 01:05:40 00:18:05 505 ano
61 Kempa Jan 1979 Fialove Kobry 01:05:57 00:18:22 526 ano
62 Brož Petr 1985 MK Seitl 01:06:07 00:18:32 860 ano
63 Jeřábek Kamil 1976 VK Perun Ostrava 01:06:09 00:18:34 502 ano
64 Krejčí Lukáš 1976 Pepa Team F-M 01:06:10 00:18:35 681 ano
65 Kohut Radek 1984 Studénka 01:06:11 00:18:36 633 ano
66 Berger Jiří 1979 Aminostar-Tilak-Devocd 01:06:40 00:19:05 761 ano
67 Pilař Lukáš 1980 Baláž Extrem Team Ostrava 01:06:42 00:19:07 678 ne
68 Bocek David 1975 Coffee Team 01:06:44 00:19:09 832 ne
69 Nebesník Ľuboš 1980 Michalovce 01:06:45 00:19:10 598 ne
70 Goláň Josef 1977 GOGY TEAM 01:06:46 00:19:11 560 ano
71 Filip Richard 1975 Backaldrin team 01:07:07 00:19:32 675 ne
72 Moravec Karel 1988 MUSIL, HYBSKÁ - architekti Brno 01:07:32 00:19:57 531 ano
73 Jasenský Oldřich 1982 AK Asics Kroměříž 01:07:33 00:19:58 533 ano
74 Petros Michal 1978 VZS Ostrava 01:08:06 00:20:31 672 ano
75 Kašpařík Milan 1979 01:08:15 00:20:40 645 ano
76 Majchrzak Adam 1976 - 01:08:34 00:20:59 657 ne
77 Fiala Petr 1982 01:08:36 00:21:01 555 ano
78 Blačinský Petr 1975 X-AIR Ostrava 01:08:38 00:21:03 680 ano
78 Oswald Pavel 1973 Matrix Team 01:08:38 00:21:03 850 ano
80 Dinter Jiří 1973 Lučina 01:08:56 00:21:21 637 ano
81 Novák Tomáš 1987 01:08:57 00:21:22 571 ano
82 Raška Zbyněk 1975 CK Frenštát p.R. 01:08:58 00:21:23 627 ano
83 Karásek Libor 1973 Le solitaire 01:09:15 00:21:40 715 ano
84 Chmela Tomáš 1974 X-AIR Ostrava 01:09:27 00:21:52 679 ano
85 Sokol Karel 1972 MK Seitl 01:10:00 00:22:25 816 ne
85 Havránek Lukáš 1987 Metan trials 01:10:00 00:22:25 517 ano
87 Ehler Tomáš 1981 01:10:22 00:22:47 509 ano
88 Odstrčilík Roman 1975 01:10:54 00:23:19 813 ano
89 Gřeš Jan 1986 Děcko po prvním kari 01:10:56 00:23:21 514 ano
90 Sikora Martin 1973 Třinec 01:11:20 00:23:45 607 ano
91 Odstrčilík Tomáš 1983 MARTINICE 01:11:30 00:23:55 579 ne
92 Babjak Adam 1984 Kryžom Kražom 01:12:15 00:24:40 503 ano
93 Stoszek Jan 1976 VZS Ostrava 01:12:25 00:24:50 650 ano
94 Jašek Roman 1973 AO- Kobeřice 01:12:58 00:25:23 520 ano
95 Staněk Petr 1974 TJ Velké Těšany 01:13:00 00:25:25 749 ano
96 Bolek Jan 1980 Orel Zašová 01:13:40 00:26:05 688 ne
97 Hegedüs Robert 1979 VZS Ostrava 01:13:45 00:26:10 508 ano
98 Rečka Karel 1989 Pepa Team 01:14:05 00:26:30 613 ne
99 Lanc Martin 1983 Omezovač rychlosti 01:14:38 00:27:03 515 ano
100 Tvrdý Tomáš 1978 F-M 01:14:39 00:27:04 640 ano
101 Krejčí Tomáš 1982 FBC Redwolfs Ostrava 01:15:48 00:28:13 548 ne
102 Sukač Vladan 1989 Italyprodukt.eu 01:15:50 00:28:15 734 ano
103 Janků Petr 1974 Sokol Chomoutov 01:16:06 00:28:31 634 ano
104 Kouřil Jaroslav 1980 PROLHANÁ RADNICE OSTRAVA 01:16:30 00:28:55 546 ano
105 Thomas Matthieu 1982 01:16:48 00:29:13 842 ano
106 Tomajko Tomáš 1984 Krýžom Krážom 01:17:10 00:29:35 630 ano
107 Filipko Aleš 1984 Přerov 01:17:32 00:29:57 708 ano
108 Vařeka Pavel 1975 Orrero - Litovel 01:17:48 00:30:13 651 ano
109 Pospěch Ján 1983 XRNNRS.CZ 01:18:25 00:30:50 618 ano
110 Škabraha Pavel 1983 01:18:29 00:30:54 835 ne
111 Balog Lukáš 1990 01:19:34 00:31:59 570 ano
112 Vondráček Tomáš 1985 01:19:35 00:32:00 699 ano
113 Pešák Jan 1981 MH Atelier architekti 01:20:08 00:32:33 866 ano
114 Šumbera Jan 1974 RPG RE Running Team 01:21:02 00:33:27 855 ano
115 Žídek Robert 1978 01:21:50 00:34:15 592 ano
116 Kopecký Michal 1973 hockclimbing.com 01:22:07 00:34:32 572 ano
117 Mezera Martin 1976 Backaldrin team 01:22:20 00:34:45 674 ano
118 Zgabaj Miroslav 1973 MIK Vsetín 01:23:14 00:35:39 748 ano
119 Žídek Roman 1977 Baláž Extreme Team Ostrava 01:23:28 00:35:53 684 ano
120 Doležal Filip 1986 VZS Ostrava 01:23:43 00:36:08 862 ano
121 Řeháček Michal 1975 Kancelářské krysy 01:23:57 00:36:22 744 ano
122 Smutný Martin 1974 Porubští rafani 01:24:24 00:36:49 615 ano
123 Burda Vojtěch 1987 01:24:41 00:37:06 540 ano
124 Krátký Tomáš 1985 01:24:43 00:37:08 686 ne
125 Medvec Pavel 1984 01:25:36 00:38:01 513 ne
126 Seibt David 1975 01:25:57 00:38:22 628 ano
127 Šusta Jakub 1983 01:27:33 00:39:58 612 ne
128 Wagner Petr 1983 MTK Klimkovice 01:27:50 00:40:15 683 ano
129 Kubacak Jiri 1983 TT OSTRAVA 01:29:16 00:41:41 646 ano
130 Stahalík Petr 1976 Kancelářské krysy 01:29:18 00:41:43 606 ne
131 Talač Michal 1988 01:29:54 00:42:19 605 ano
132 Orlík Pavel 1977 VZS Ostrava 01:33:30 00:45:55 865 ano
133 Rumpertesz Petr 1978 Fenix Jeseník 01:36:59 00:49:24 626 ne
134 Gabryš Jiří 1983 jabbim.cz team 01:38:21 00:50:46 541 ne
135 Linhart Karel 1986 (TJ Slavia)- Havířov 01:48:16 01:00:41 647 ne
136 Brabec Pavel 1987 02:06:32 01:18:57 658 ne

Generální partner

Partneři

logo X-Air Ostrava


Další závody