Výsledky - 2011

tisk

Trať

Kategorie

# Jméno RN Tým Čas Rozdíl St.číslo Foto.
1 Vacarda Vladimír 1959 AC Slovan Liberec 00:57:16 00:00:00 743 ano
2 Bukovjan Vlastimil 1961 KES BUKTEAM 00:57:20 00:00:04 724 ano
3 Kolínek František 1956 AK Perná 00:57:45 00:00:29 556 ne
4 Vaněk Petr 1961 AC Praha 00:59:05 00:01:49 698 ano
5 Pechek František 1953 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 01:01:17 00:04:01 642 ano
6 Kaván Lubomír 1961 Chřibská 01:03:11 00:05:55 848 ano
7 Zátopek Jiří 1960 X-AIR OSTRAVA 01:04:02 00:06:46 501 ano
8 Gombita Josef 1958 LOUČNÁ 956 01:05:38 00:08:22 720 ano
9 Škrabánek Petr 1960 01:06:41 00:09:25 649 ne
10 Kaciř Zdeněk 1956 LOUČNA 956 01:06:44 00:09:28 719 ano
11 Šrůtek Stanislav 1958 Maratonstav Úpice 01:07:00 00:09:44 812 ano
12 Vinklárek Jiří 1961 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 01:08:34 00:11:18 577 ano
13 Kravčík Miroslav 1953 BK SAK Karviná 01:12:10 00:14:54 705 ano
14 Skomorowski Stanisław 1957 Rybnik-Polska 01:12:57 00:15:41 594 ano
15 Tománek Pavel 1955 LKVE Veřovice 01:13:39 00:16:23 829 ano
16 Talaš Jaromír 1954 SKD Otrokovice 01:13:42 00:16:26 830 ne
17 Slivka Jan 1957 KKM Čadca 01:13:44 00:16:28 622 ne
18 Collen Malcolm 1960 01:14:07 00:16:51 635 ano
19 Walek Bronislav 1957 Hrádek ve Slezsku 01:14:10 00:16:54 701 ano
20 Pešat Jan 1956 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 01:14:48 00:17:32 591 ne
21 Malatín Štefan 1955 AAC Brno 01:15:48 00:18:32 648 ne
22 Brož Jiří 1954 MK Seitl 01:17:59 00:20:43 861 ano
23 Mikloš Libor 1960 Raškovice 01:18:03 00:20:47 851 ano
24 Krofta Jiří 1955 Liga 100 Praha 01:20:41 00:23:25 551 ano
25 Kašpar Jiři 1953 Orrero 01:22:00 00:24:44 636 ano
26 Průcha Josef 1960 Jiskra Tanvald 01:24:14 00:26:58 826 ano
27 Groš Štefan 1961 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 01:24:45 00:27:29 831 ano
28 Švrček Jiří 1953 01:26:38 00:29:22 875 ne
29 Lysák Radim 1960 third bang !!! 01:27:40 00:30:24 539 ne
30 Novotný Jiří 1959 BK SAK Karviná 01:30:05 00:32:49 880 ano
31 Mařík Jiří 1955 Ekofas Ostrava 01:43:14 00:45:58 687 ne

Generální partner

Partneři

logo X-Air Ostrava


Další závody