Výsledky - 2012

tisk

Trať

Kategorie

# Jméno RN Tým Čas Rozdíl St.číslo Foto.
1 Kováčik Ľuboš 1966 AŠKP Žilina 00:57:33 00:00:00 218 ne
2 Soukup Radom9R 1968 AC Tábor 00:57:50 00:00:17 388 ne
3 Jančík Bořek 1964 Svartes Hořice 00:58:35 00:01:02 55 ne
4 Šindelek Vladan 1967 TIS Vilhelm 00:59:23 00:01:50 274 ne
5 Vacek Martin 1969 Iscarex Česká Třebová 01:00:06 00:02:33 187 ne
6 Cienciala Tomáš 1970 Návsí 01:01:39 00:04:06 16 ne
7 Ulich Petr 1968 MT Nové Město nad Metují 01:02:48 00:05:15 260 ne
8 Jokel Lubomír 1964 ŠSK Palestra Praha 01:03:48 00:06:15 271 ne
9 Olejník Jaroslav 1967 SK Rozvíjej se poupátko 01:04:40 00:07:07 122 ne
10 Baar Martin 1967 Sportique 01:08:26 00:10:53 289 ne
11 Ambrož Radomír 1963 SANELA Lanškroun 01:08:45 00:11:12 1 ne
12 Hanke David 1971 MK Kopřivnice 01:09:39 00:12:06 45 ne
13 Šnevajs Radomír 1963 KHB Radegast 01:09:52 00:12:19 175 ne
14 Janík Tomáš 1968 SPONA Teplice 01:10:55 00:13:22 56 ne
15 Dlugosz Franciszek 1966 01:11:05 00:13:32 238 ne
16 Vojkůvka Jan 1968 Ekofas Ostrava 01:11:41 00:14:08 191 ne
17 Dvorský Ladislav 1965 MK Seitl Ostrava 01:12:10 00:14:37 26 ne
18 Tončík Petr 1971 Multip Nový Jičín 01:13:28 00:15:55 225 ne
19 Mrklovský Miroslav 1972 STALAK Devoss Rychnov nad Kněžnou 01:13:58 00:16:25 112 ne
20 Wojtyla Jaromír 1970 VZS Ostrava 01:14:02 00:16:29 196 ne
21 Mojžíšek Pavel 1965 MK Seitl Ostrava 01:14:18 00:16:45 111 ne
22 Rudický Radovan 1969 MK SEITL OSTRAVA 01:14:40 00:17:07 144 ne
23 Helcel Richard 1972 M.H.Bike Havirov 01:14:58 00:17:25 446 ne
24 Chvostek Pavel 1965 FM BALKERI 01:15:08 00:17:35 256 ne
25 Hurta Tomáš 1968 BK Vsetín 01:15:12 00:17:39 51 ne
26 Szarafin Sławomir 1965 biegigorskie.eu 01:15:15 00:17:42 293 ne
27 Groš Honza 1972 HO Třinec - ABADŽIKRA 01:16:37 00:19:04 276 ne
28 Mazur Martin 1971 Český Těšín 01:18:11 00:20:38 103 ne
29 Šimek Milan 1969 KES BUKTEAM 01:19:01 00:21:28 168 ne
30 Pigula Jaromír 1972 Fialové kobry 01:19:45 00:22:12 131 ne
30 Dubový Jiří 1971 01:19:45 00:22:12 226 ne
32 Olejník Dalibor 1965 01:20:36 00:23:03 121 ne
33 Škurek Viktor 1971 Brantice 01:21:36 00:24:03 266 ne
34 Mrajca Tomaš 1972 mk seitl ostrava 01:22:48 00:25:15 213 ne
35 Sýkora Josef 1963 SK Hranice 01:23:06 00:25:33 164 ne
36 Cupek Jiří 1970 Coffee Team 01:24:33 00:27:00 18 ne
37 Máša Stanislav 1967 01:25:18 00:27:45 100 ne
38 Klinkovský Cyril 1969 Slavkov u Brna 01:25:52 00:28:19 69 ne
39 Marťák Miroslav 1968 01:26:35 00:29:02 98 ne
40 Mikulenka Tomáš 1970 Ostrava - Poruba 01:26:44 00:29:11 108 ne
41 Štýbar Luděk 1969 Porubští rafani 01:27:07 00:29:34 178 ne
42 Kotek Martin 1968 VZS Ostrava 01:28:02 00:30:29 74 ne
43 Křižák Martin 1969 Vřesina u Hlučína 01:28:15 00:30:42 84 ne
44 Beránek Roman 1963 Ekofas Ostrava 01:28:42 00:31:09 345 ne
45 Topor Michal 1970 Dynamo Orlová 01:29:19 00:31:46 251 ne
46 Bugner Josef 1965 JOKI 01:29:45 00:32:12 13 ne
47 Václavek Zdeněk 1965 Dlouhá Třebová 01:30:50 00:33:17 255 ne
48 Skýpala Karel 1969 TJ Sokol Frenštát 01:33:11 00:35:38 287 ne
49 Bartoš Edwin 1968 01:34:50 00:37:17 269 ne
50 Silnoušek Jiří 1972 Šternberk 01:35:42 00:38:09 153 ne
51 Nadažy Radek 1965 01:37:22 00:39:49 114 ne
52 Lazar Peter 1965 AK Žilina 01:37:32 00:39:59 290 ne
53 Polišenský Richard 1965 RBT Slimáci 01:40:41 00:43:08 134 ne
54 Adamík Vladimír 1963 01:41:50 00:44:17 249 ne

Generální partner

Partneři

logo X-Air Ostrava


Další závody