Výsledky - 2012

tisk

Trať

Kategorie

# Jméno RN Tým Čas Rozdíl St.číslo Foto.
1 Stránský Aleš 1960 ISCAREX Česká Třebová 00:56:21 00:00:00 163 ne
2 Kolínek František 1956 AK Perná 00:58:42 00:02:21 73 ne
3 Bukovjan Vlastimil 1961 KES BUKTEAM 00:59:04 00:02:43 14 ne
4 Alekseev Alexander 1956 01:00:12 00:03:51 392 ne
5 Zátopek Jiří 1960 X-AIR Ostrava 01:00:41 00:04:20 198 ne
6 Škrabánek Petr 1960 Bílovec 01:01:15 00:04:54 173 ne
7 Pechek František 1953 Maratonstav Úpice 01:03:39 00:07:18 127 ne
8 Bufka Zdeněk 1957 AC Česká Lípa 01:05:54 00:09:33 294 ne
9 Martinec Jindřich 1961 Sokol Radostice 01:06:10 00:09:49 234 ne
10 Smutný Zdeněk 1957 AHA Vyškov 01:06:41 00:10:20 242 ne
11 Walek Bronislav 1957 Hrádek ve Sl. 01:06:45 00:10:24 195 ne
12 Chroust Jan 1960 01:11:37 00:15:16 283 ne
13 Šrůtek Stanislav 1958 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 01:12:35 00:16:14 177 ne
14 Kaciř Zdeněk 1956 LOUČNA 956 01:14:41 00:18:20 63 ne
15 Barbořák Bohuš 1959 TJ Liga 100 Olomouc 01:14:46 00:18:25 4 ne
16 Talaš Jaromír 1954 SKD Otrokovice 01:15:16 00:18:55 181 ne
17 Ševčík Pavel 1961 ZOMBIE Opava 01:15:47 00:19:26 166 ne
18 Malatín Štefan 1955 AAC Brno 01:16:19 00:19:58 381 ne
19 Pešat Jan 1956 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 01:16:50 00:20:29 129 ne
20 Vinklárek Jiří 1961 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 01:17:42 00:21:21 190 ne
21 Collen Malcolm 1960 Team GB 01:19:37 00:23:16 17 ne
22 Skomorowski Stanisław 1957 KB Rybnicka Kużnia 01:19:58 00:23:37 154 ne
23 Kadlčák Jiří 1959 01:21:46 00:25:25 64 ne
24 Kolčárek Rostislav 1961 Deva team 01:22:20 00:25:59 72 ne
25 Fikáček Ivo 1956 - (Ostrava) 01:22:23 00:26:02 32 ne
26 Brunclík Ivo 1958 Slovan Špindlerův Mlýn 01:27:58 00:31:37 250 ne
27 Brož Jiří 1954 MK Seitl Ostrava 01:28:52 00:32:31 228 ne
28 Jamrík Miroslav 1957 Orlová 01:29:56 00:33:35 394 ne
29 Groš Štefan 1961 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 01:30:21 00:34:00 42 ne
30 Pucholt Jiří 1959 TJ Sokol Unhošť 01:31:30 00:35:09 140 ne
31 Šimara Pavel 1954 Vsetín 01:36:35 00:40:14 167 ne
32 Šulc Jiří 1962 chřibská 01:36:50 00:40:29 179 ne
33 Jaroň Aleš 1960 Hrabůvka 01:37:20 00:40:59 272 ne
34 Podstavka Petr 1955 zastupitelstvo MSK 01:39:01 00:42:40 278 ne
35 Lysák Radim 1960 01:39:57 00:43:36 94 ne
36 Zbořil Josef 1962 Kroměříž 01:50:09 00:53:48 199 ne
37 Macura Milan 1953 AK Štandl Frýdek-Místek 01:50:39 00:54:18 95 ne
38 Slamiak Stanislav 1962 neregistrovaný 01:57:38 01:01:17 155 ne

Generální partner

Partneři

logo X-Air Ostrava


Další závody