Výsledky - 2014

tisk

Trať

Kategorie

# Jméno RN Tým Čas Rozdíl St.číslo Foto.
1 Malý Jan 1973 Sokol Nová Paka 01:01:47 00:00:00 90 ano
2 Szebesta Pavel 1968 Burik Team 01:06:36 00:04:49 217 ano
3 Helcel Richard 1972 MH Bike 01:08:46 00:06:59 216 ano
4 Fojtik Dušan 1973 Valachiarun.cz 01:09:05 00:07:18 32 ano
5 Sventek Ladislav 1965 Goral marathon team 01:10:43 00:08:56 208 ano
6 Wojtyla Jaromír 1970 VZS Ostrava 01:10:46 00:08:59 165 ano
7 Olejník Jaroslav 1967 SK Rozvíjej se poupátko 01:10:48 00:09:01 110 ano
8 Kubienka Libor 1965 1.Běžecký Jablunkov 01:13:15 00:11:28 185 ano
9 Bielesz Josef 1965 1.Běžecký Jablunkov 01:13:17 00:11:30 10 ano
10 Kovalčík Tomáš 1973 SK-Jamnice 01:13:32 00:11:45 71 ano
11 Kněžík Roman 1972 Havírov 01:13:52 00:12:05 65 ano
12 Janas Karel 1974 Porubští RAFANI 01:15:15 00:13:28 57 ano
13 Kolařík Pavel 1967 F-M Bajkeři 01:16:42 00:14:55 181 ano
14 Pavlík Vít 1973 Galaxy Team Hranice 01:16:45 00:14:58 197 ano
15 Jasiok Přemysl 1974 Trek1324 01:16:47 00:15:00 59 ano
16 Pernický Roman 1974 NaVi Dobrá čajovna 01:17:17 00:15:30 246 ano
17 Frank Pavel 1968 TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun 01:18:19 00:16:32 248 ano
18 Vích Petr 1973 01:18:32 00:16:45 239 ano
19 Sikora Martin 1973 Třinec 01:19:24 00:17:37 135 ano
20 Juřica Pavel 1973 TWIKO Ostrava 01:19:48 00:18:01 194 ano
21 Rudický Radovan 1969 MK SEITL OSTRAVA 01:20:23 00:18:36 126 ano
22 Chmiel Radim 1968 MH Bike 01:20:27 00:18:40 52 ne
23 Rusnok Petr 1967 1. běžecký Jablunkov 01:21:09 00:19:22 245 ano
24 Olejník Dalibor 1965 01:21:17 00:19:30 109 ano
25 Mielec Jaromír 1969 SK Zárubek 01:21:50 00:20:03 98 ano
26 Šimek Milan 1969 Kesbuk 01:22:01 00:20:14 202 ano
27 Chvostek Pavel 1965 fm-bajkeři 01:22:35 00:20:48 55 ano
28 Wágner Robert 1972 Ostravar 01:22:41 00:20:54 226 ano
29 Šubert Pavel 1974 Horalové 01:22:57 00:21:10 154 ano
30 Mojžíšek Pavel 1965 MK Seitl Ostrava 01:23:14 00:21:27 186 ano
31 Nycz Aleš 1968 Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem 01:23:36 00:21:49 107 ano
32 Bordovský Radovan 1967 01:24:29 00:22:42 14 ano
33 Glonek Roman 1969 HupHop Havířov 01:25:28 00:23:41 37 ano
34 Dubový Jiří 1971 01:26:27 00:24:40 25 ano
35 Jaracz Bronislav 1972 Třinec 01:26:59 00:25:12 210 ano
36 Kotek Martin 1968 VZS Ostrava 01:28:36 00:26:49 69 ano
37 Pavlas David 1974 Havířov 01:29:07 00:27:20 189 ano
38 Štýbar Luděk 1969 Porubští rafani 01:29:24 00:27:37 153 ano
39 Marťák Miroslav 1968 Genesis 01:29:37 00:27:50 94 ano
40 Magdon Roman 1970 Duke Corporation 01:30:48 00:29:01 88 ano
41 Cupek Jiří 1970 Coffee Team 01:31:47 00:30:00 18 ano
42 Divín Roman 1968 Luháčtí Vlci 01:32:20 00:30:33 22 ne
43 Svoboda Martin 1970 01:32:57 00:31:10 200 ano
44 Hrubý Tomáš 1974 TH74 01:34:05 00:32:18 48 ano
45 Bartoš Edwin 1968 01:34:23 00:32:36 7 ano
46 Mikulenka Tomáš 1970 Ostrava - Poruba 01:34:29 00:32:42 99 ano
47 Gary Frost 1971 TeamGB!!! 01:35:11 00:33:24 34 ano
48 Břečka Tomáš 1968 Běhat nás baví 01:35:26 00:33:39 201 ano
49 Fajkus Tomáš 1973 VZS Ostrava 01:37:36 00:35:49 26 ano
50 Šarik Martin 1973 01:38:23 00:36:36 211 ano
51 Šmíd Raimund 1974 Brno team Chaos a Zkáza 01:40:02 00:38:15 149 ano
52 Nadažy Radek 1965 SK Šafrata Bohumín 01:40:48 00:39:01 103 ano
53 Plewa David 1973 01:44:29 00:42:42 118 ano
54 Holub Petr 1968 01:47:18 00:45:31 207 ano
55 Kubica Kamil 1971 Palkovice 01:48:54 00:47:07 80 ne

Generální partner

Partneři

logo X-Air Ostrava


Další závody