Results - 2011

tisk

Course

Category

# Name NY Team Time Difference St.číslo Photo
1 Žák Jiří 1971 Technika Brno Extreme 00:50:08 00:00:00 806 yes
2 Kovačik Luboš 1966 AŠKP Žilina 00:53:42 00:03:34 710 yes
3 Vacek Martin 1969 Iscarex Česká Třebová 00:53:45 00:03:37 608 yes
4 Soukup Radomír 1968 00:54:59 00:04:51 847 yes
5 Šesták Karel 1971 X-AIR Ostrava 00:55:18 00:05:10 578 yes
6 Kornel Rakus 1970 KS Kandahar 00:55:19 00:05:11 843 yes
7 Zajíc Aleš 1969 TT EmmaStella Opava 00:55:21 00:05:13 757 no
8 Ulich Petr 1968 MT Nové Město nad Metují 00:56:16 00:06:08 764 yes
9 Šindelek Vladan 1967 TIS Vilhelm 00:56:17 00:06:09 737 yes
10 Buchal Vladimír 1963 MŠK AK Žiar nad Hronom 00:57:15 00:07:07 808 yes
11 Baláž Roman 1965 Baláž EXTREME-TEAM Ostrava 00:58:22 00:08:14 713 yes
12 Wala Petr 1971 BK SAK Karviná 00:58:37 00:08:29 760 yes
13 Šmíd Petr 1969 LOUČNÁ 956 00:58:58 00:08:50 736 yes
14 Olejník Jaroslav 1967 SK Rozvíjej se poupátko 01:01:20 00:11:12 741 yes
15 Jabůrek Václav 1969 Praha Kunratice 01:01:45 00:11:37 711 no
15 Cienciala Tomáš 1970 Návsí-Záhoří 01:01:45 00:11:37 821 yes
17 Nožka Jiří 1963 Dinosport Ivančice 01:02:20 00:12:12 588 yes
18 Hanke David 1971 MK Kopřivnice 01:03:13 00:13:05 721 yes
19 Velička Zdeněk 1962 X-AIR Ostrava 01:04:00 00:13:52 616 yes
20 Dvorský Ladislav 1965 MK Seitl Ostrava 01:04:43 00:14:35 523 yes
21 Klapka Vlastík 1966 BK SAK Karviná 01:05:20 00:15:12 704 yes
22 Šimek Milan 1969 KES BUKTEAM 01:05:36 00:15:28 735 yes
23 Tončík Petr 1971 Multip Nový Jičín 01:06:12 00:16:04 746 yes
24 Šnevajs Radomír 1963 KHB Radegast 01:07:30 00:17:22 673 yes
25 Ježek Martin 1964 Plzeň Újezd 01:08:05 00:17:57 822 yes
26 Maršálek Tomáš 1964 Racing Olešná 01:08:35 00:18:27 527 yes
27 Vojkůvka Jan 1968 Ekofas Ostrava 01:09:00 00:18:52 639 yes
28 Mojžíšek Pavel 1965 MK Seitl 01:09:18 00:19:10 703 yes
29 Wojtyla Jaromír 1970 VZS Ostrava 01:10:21 00:20:13 620 yes
30 Lichý Dušan 1967 Guty 01:10:55 00:20:47 844 yes
31 Fabián Jiří 1969 Brawo Gumárni 01:11:27 00:21:19 758 yes
32 Dobeš Vlastimil 1970 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 01:11:35 00:21:27 858 yes
33 Kellner Libor 1971 MUSIL, HYBSKÁ - architekti Brno 01:11:55 00:21:47 532 yes
34 Bardaševský Lubomír 1962 Ludgeřovice 01:12:22 00:22:14 521 yes
35 Luberda Petr 1965 DVtech.cz České Budějovice 01:12:59 00:22:51 576 yes
36 Kotek Martin 1968 VZS Ostrava 01:13:15 00:23:07 506 yes
37 Řezáč Věroslav 1965 ŘSC Olomouc 01:13:41 00:23:33 827 yes
38 Hurta Tomáš 1968 BK Vsetín 01:14:40 00:24:32 558 yes
39 Rudický Radovan 1969 MK SEITL OSTRAVA 01:15:14 00:25:06 617 yes
39 Čáp Jindřich 1966 MK Seitl 01:15:14 00:25:06 867 yes
41 Gregor Rosťa 1965 GW Nítovice 01:15:28 00:25:20 575 no
42 Cupek Jiří 1970 Coffee Team 01:16:00 00:25:52 563 yes
43 Ryška Martin 1970 X-Cobras 01:17:28 00:27:20 677 yes
44 Patočka Petr 1963 Dinosport Ivančice 01:17:55 00:27:47 587 yes
45 Dumek Václav 1962 Jiskra Tanvald 01:18:33 00:28:25 825 yes
46 Beránek Roman 1963 Ekofas Ostrava 01:19:06 00:28:58 714 yes
47 Mikulenka Tomáš 1970 Ostrava - Poruba 01:19:35 00:29:27 716 yes
48 Olejník Dalibor 1965 01:21:11 00:31:03 740 yes
49 Valica Dušan 1969 Team 69 01:21:20 00:31:12 872 yes
50 Bartoš Edwin 1968 01:25:38 00:35:30 840 yes
51 Slíž Martin 1969 01:26:36 00:36:28 752 no
52 Zbořil Josef 1962 Kroměříž 01:26:40 00:36:32 601 yes
53 Šnýra Tomáš 1967 e.prim Ostravice 01:29:20 00:39:12 697 yes
54 Křižák Martin 1969 Vřesina u Hlučína 01:30:12 00:40:04 512 yes
55 Gabriel Evžen 1965 01:30:22 00:40:14 525 yes
56 Kostovič Petr 1962 www.behy.cz 01:30:34 00:40:26 569 yes
57 Snopko Peter 1966 AB TEAM SLOVENSKO 01:32:20 00:42:12 751 no

General Sponsor

Sponsors

logo X-Air Ostrava


Other runs