Results - 2012

tisk

Course

Category

# Name NY Team Time Difference St.číslo Photo
1 Kováčik Ľuboš 1966 AŠKP Žilina 00:57:33 00:00:00 218 yes
2 Soukup Radomír 1968 AC Tábor 00:57:50 00:00:17 388 yes
3 Jančík Bořek 1964 Svartes Hořice 00:58:35 00:01:02 55 yes
4 Šindelek Vladan 1967 TIS Vilhelm 00:59:23 00:01:50 274 yes
5 Vacek Martin 1969 Iscarex Česká Třebová 01:00:06 00:02:33 187 yes
6 Cienciala Tomáš 1970 Návsí 01:01:39 00:04:06 16 yes
7 Ulich Petr 1968 MT Nové Město nad Metují 01:02:48 00:05:15 260 yes
8 Jokel Lubomír 1964 ŠSK Palestra Praha 01:03:48 00:06:15 271 yes
9 Olejník Jaroslav 1967 SK Rozvíjej se poupátko 01:04:40 00:07:07 122 yes
10 Baar Martin 1967 Sportique 01:08:26 00:10:53 289 yes
11 Ambrož Radomír 1963 SANELA Lanškroun 01:08:45 00:11:12 1 no
12 Hanke David 1971 MK Kopřivnice 01:09:39 00:12:06 45 yes
13 Šnevajs Radomír 1963 KHB Radegast 01:09:52 00:12:19 175 yes
14 Janík Tomáš 1968 SPONA Teplice 01:10:55 00:13:22 56 yes
15 Dlugosz Franciszek 1966 01:11:05 00:13:32 238 yes
16 Vojkůvka Jan 1968 Ekofas Ostrava 01:11:41 00:14:08 191 yes
17 Dvorský Ladislav 1965 MK Seitl Ostrava 01:12:10 00:14:37 26 yes
18 Tončík Petr 1971 Multip Nový Jičín 01:13:28 00:15:55 225 yes
19 Mrklovský Miroslav 1972 STALAK Devoss Rychnov nad Kněžnou 01:13:58 00:16:25 112 no
20 Wojtyla Jaromír 1970 VZS Ostrava 01:14:02 00:16:29 196 yes
21 Mojžíšek Pavel 1965 MK Seitl Ostrava 01:14:18 00:16:45 111 yes
22 Rudický Radovan 1969 MK SEITL OSTRAVA 01:14:40 00:17:07 144 yes
23 Helcel Richard 1972 M.H.Bike Havirov 01:14:58 00:17:25 446 yes
24 Chvostek Pavel 1965 FM BALKERI 01:15:08 00:17:35 256 yes
25 Hurta Tomáš 1968 BK Vsetín 01:15:12 00:17:39 51 yes
26 Szarafin Sławomir 1965 biegigorskie.eu 01:15:15 00:17:42 293 no
27 Groš Honza 1972 HO Třinec - ABADŽIKRA 01:16:37 00:19:04 276 yes
28 Mazur Martin 1971 Český Těšín 01:18:11 00:20:38 103 yes
29 Šimek Milan 1969 KES BUKTEAM 01:19:01 00:21:28 168 no
30 Dubový Jiří 1971 01:19:45 00:22:12 226 yes
30 Pigula Jaromír 1972 Fialové kobry 01:19:45 00:22:12 131 yes
32 Olejník Dalibor 1965 01:20:36 00:23:03 121 yes
33 Škurek Viktor 1971 Brantice 01:21:36 00:24:03 266 no
34 Mrajca Tomaš 1972 mk seitl ostrava 01:22:48 00:25:15 213 yes
35 Sýkora Josef 1963 SK Hranice 01:23:06 00:25:33 164 yes
36 Cupek Jiří 1970 Coffee Team 01:24:33 00:27:00 18 yes
37 Máša Stanislav 1967 01:25:18 00:27:45 100 no
38 Klinkovský Cyril 1969 Slavkov u Brna 01:25:52 00:28:19 69 yes
39 Marťák Miroslav 1968 01:26:35 00:29:02 98 yes
40 Mikulenka Tomáš 1970 Ostrava - Poruba 01:26:44 00:29:11 108 no
41 Štýbar Luděk 1969 Porubští rafani 01:27:07 00:29:34 178 yes
42 Kotek Martin 1968 VZS Ostrava 01:28:02 00:30:29 74 yes
43 Křižák Martin 1969 Vřesina u Hlučína 01:28:15 00:30:42 84 yes
44 Beránek Roman 1963 Ekofas Ostrava 01:28:42 00:31:09 345 yes
45 Topor Michal 1970 Dynamo Orlová 01:29:19 00:31:46 251 yes
46 Bugner Josef 1965 JOKI 01:29:45 00:32:12 13 yes
47 Václavek Zdeněk 1965 Dlouhá Třebová 01:30:50 00:33:17 255 yes
48 Skýpala Karel 1969 TJ Sokol Frenštát 01:33:11 00:35:38 287 yes
49 Bartoš Edwin 1968 01:34:50 00:37:17 269 no
50 Silnoušek Jiří 1972 Šternberk 01:35:42 00:38:09 153 no
51 Nadažy Radek 1965 01:37:22 00:39:49 114 yes
52 Lazar Peter 1965 AK Žilina 01:37:32 00:39:59 290 yes
53 Polišenský Richard 1965 RBT Slimáci 01:40:41 00:43:08 134 no
54 Adamík Vladimír 1963 01:41:50 00:44:17 249 no

General Sponsor

Sponsors

logo X-Air Ostrava


Other runs