Results - 2014

tisk

Course

Category

# Name NY Team Time Difference St.číslo Photo
1 Lichý Tomáš 1994 Splašení goroli 00:54:11 00:00:00 84 yes
2 Horák Ondřej 1975 Fortex Moravský Beroun 00:55:59 00:01:48 231 yes
3 Ketner Karel 1990 SSK Vitkovice 00:56:55 00:02:44 180 yes
4 Maceček Tomáš 1991 Pearl iZUMi Czech 00:59:15 00:05:04 87 yes
5 Durmek Jan 1978 Valaska Bela 00:59:24 00:05:13 192 yes
6 Pytlík Jiří 1991 MK Seitl 01:02:54 00:08:43 124 yes
7 Otevřel Vít 1988 01:03:23 00:09:12 113 yes
8 Polášek Jan 1980 AO Slavia Havířov 01:04:03 00:09:52 249 yes
9 Peter Tomáš 1985 Beskydští nomádi 01:04:31 00:10:20 117 yes
10 Žajdlik Filip 1977 Splašeni goroli 01:05:49 00:11:38 228 yes
11 Stoszek Jan 1976 VZS Ostrava 01:07:19 00:13:08 144 yes
12 Kudla Vladimír 1981 Trenčín 01:07:55 00:13:44 81 yes
13 Flaša David 1989 Vinotéka u Karla, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 01:07:59 00:13:48 31 yes
14 Delina Daniel 1980 1.Běžecký Jablunkov 01:08:06 00:13:55 176 yes
15 Lukáš Jakub 1993 Julboway 01:08:37 00:14:26 209 yes
16 Richter Ondřej 1987 AVA 01:08:55 00:14:44 125 yes
17 Říha Pavel 1977 Frýdlant n. O. 01:08:57 00:14:46 132 yes
18 Stančík Bedřich 1984 lepus.cz 01:09:15 00:15:04 141 yes
19 Kohut Radek 1984 Studénka 01:09:40 00:15:29 67 yes
20 Krejčí Lukáš 1976 Pepa Team Frýdek-Místek 01:09:53 00:15:42 184 yes
21 Klepáč Jan 1982 SK hasiči Zlín 01:10:18 00:16:07 62 yes
22 Bocek David 1975 Coffee Team 01:12:06 00:17:55 13 yes
23 Vrána Jiří 1977 valachiarun.cz 01:12:47 00:18:36 223 yes
24 Halfar Jan 1985 01:12:52 00:18:41 44 yes
25 Vrubel Lukáš 1989 JAPA Outdoor Čeladná 01:14:06 00:19:55 218 yes
26 Lipták Radim 1979 Pepa Team F-M 01:14:16 00:20:05 85 yes
27 Belej David 1981 Newline 01:14:36 00:20:25 244 yes
28 Mayer Matt 1984 01:15:11 00:21:00 225 yes
29 Jeřábek Kamil 1976 VK Perun Ostrava 01:15:12 00:21:01 221 yes
30 Hajzler Jan 1982 Vsetín 01:15:27 00:21:16 241 yes
31 Kempa Jan 1979 Julboway 01:15:35 00:21:24 220 yes
32 Letko Miroslav 1981 Manín PB 01:15:52 00:21:41 219 yes
33 Cooney Drew 1981 Team GB!!! 01:16:22 00:22:11 227 yes
34 Drozd Michal 1987 ZkusitSeMaVsechno 01:16:49 00:22:38 177 yes
35 Fiala Petr 1982 01:16:53 00:22:42 29 yes
36 Pecháček Lumír 1985 01:16:56 00:22:45 115 yes
37 Goryczka Michal 1976 Pepa team FM 01:17:04 00:22:53 40 yes
38 Stres Marián 1976 01:18:01 00:23:50 145 yes
39 Tešnar Marek 1975 X-Trail Orlová 01:18:11 00:24:00 155 yes
40 Larysz Jakub 1986 Beskydští nomádi/HO TJ Sokol Staré Město 01:18:16 00:24:05 83 yes
41 Řeha Daniel 1979 Ostrava 01:18:18 00:24:07 129 yes
42 Holeš Martin 1984 hobby 01:18:36 00:24:25 47 yes
43 Merta Miroslav 1984 Abadzikra 01:19:05 00:24:54 97 yes
44 Lukeš Tomáš 1990 Přátelé zeleného údolí 01:19:11 00:25:00 86 yes
45 Bordovský Radovan 1994 01:19:18 00:25:07 196 yes
46 Ryzí Martin 1992 SK Fighter Inside 01:19:43 00:25:32 128 yes
47 Kouřil Jaroslav 1980 Neběžecký kroužek 01:20:17 00:26:06 70 yes
48 Wasserbauer Lukáš 1987 01:20:18 00:26:07 163 yes
49 Munk Rudolf 1979 VZS Ostrava 01:20:51 00:26:40 101 yes
50 Czilling Petr 1990 01:21:38 00:27:27 175 yes
51 Mach David 1988 01:21:48 00:27:37 89 yes
52 Gavlas Libor 1978 AVA 01:21:56 00:27:45 178 yes
53 Jasiok Lumír 1978 Trek1324 01:22:37 00:28:26 58 yes
54 Šrubař Jan 1986 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek 01:23:01 00:28:50 151 yes
55 Slezák David 1986 01:23:10 00:28:59 137 yes
56 Káňa Václav 1981 Eskadra Ostrava 01:23:44 00:29:33 236 yes
57 Turiak Martin 1981 Hory Kysúc 01:25:06 00:30:55 156 yes
58 Pravec Jan 1990 Trail Runners 01:25:24 00:31:13 122 yes
59 Kocián Martin 1976 MK76 01:26:29 00:32:18 66 yes
60 Sojka Patrik 1988 SK Valašského království 01:26:36 00:32:25 140 yes
61 Segeč Ivo 1976 01:26:44 00:32:33 237 yes
62 Cimala Radek 1975 Hanibal ante portas 01:26:48 00:32:37 172 no
62 Husánik Róbert 1985 Pepa Team FM 01:26:48 00:32:37 50 yes
64 Ryška Lumir 1977 Dolní Domaslavice 01:26:59 00:32:48 127 yes
65 Beremlijski Petr 1976 VZS Ostrava 01:27:13 00:33:02 8 yes
66 Večeřa Zdeněk 1983 Strážnice 01:27:31 00:33:20 157 yes
67 Markovský Tomáš 1978 TJ Sokol Hať 01:28:45 00:34:34 92 yes
68 Krejčí Tomáš 1982 NCH FN Ostrava 01:29:01 00:34:50 74 yes
69 Važík Miroslav 1980 01:29:10 00:34:59 240 yes
70 Gerych Jan 1984 SK Fighter Inside 01:29:47 00:35:36 35 yes
71 Urbančík Tomáš 1978 01:30:11 00:36:00 238 yes
72 Stahalík Petr 1976 Kancelářské krysy 01:30:40 00:36:29 204 yes
73 Bernard Adam 1984 TOBI SPORT INOV-8 01:30:46 00:36:35 9 yes
74 Řeháček Michal 1975 Kancelářské krysy 01:31:30 00:37:19 130 yes
75 Matúš Radek 1981 SK Valašského království 01:31:50 00:37:39 213 yes
76 Vrána Matěj 1994 SK Bagbike 01:32:37 00:38:26 159 yes
77 Burda Vojtěch 1987 01:32:43 00:38:32 16 yes
78 Adamec Marek 1993 Invictus 01:34:02 00:39:51 1 yes
79 Řezáč Martin 1982 01:34:28 00:40:17 131 yes
80 Chroboczek Roman 1975 Horní Suchá 01:34:46 00:40:35 54 yes
81 Herman Jakub 1975 01:35:31 00:41:20 46 yes
82 Žídek Robert 1978 Ostrava 01:35:56 00:41:45 169 yes
83 Babjak Adam 1984 Krýžom Krážom 01:36:03 00:41:52 4 yes
84 Krejčí Ondřej 1987 NCH FN Ostrava 01:36:13 00:42:02 73 yes
85 Černoch Ondřej 1989 01:36:35 00:42:24 20 yes
86 Frenzel Zdeněk 1976 01:36:42 00:42:31 33 yes
87 Pešák Jan 1981 Musil - Hybská architekti Brno 01:36:44 00:42:33 116 yes
88 Kubenka Lukáš 1975 Běhající varhaníci 01:37:30 00:43:19 79 yes
89 Majchrzak Adam 1976 - 01:40:37 00:46:26 247 yes
90 Angus Paul 1977 Team GB!!! 01:42:35 00:48:24 2 yes
91 Baran Lukáš 1991 Trail Runners 01:43:42 00:49:31 6 yes
92 Musil Tomáš 1981 01:47:16 00:53:05 187 yes
93 Žídek Roman 1977 PBK KRAVAŘE 01:47:39 00:53:28 170 yes
94 Wickwar Russell 1979 Team GB!!! 01:48:52 00:54:41 164 yes
95 Stricker Walter 1985 Nerozcvičený amatér, M. Al-ce 01:48:55 00:54:44 146 no
96 Dlouhý Radek 1988 02:08:57 01:14:46 199 no

General Sponsor

Sponsors

logo X-Air Ostrava


Other runs