Wyniki - 2012

tisk

Szlak

Kategoria

# Imię RN Drużyna Czas Różnica St.číslo Foto.
1 Dlugosz Andrzej 1978 Montrar 00:51:25 00:00:00 229 tak
2 Ondráček Tomáš 1977 Triexpert Brno 00:52:10 00:00:45 123 tak
3 Blaha Tomas 1976 AK Asics KROMERIZ 00:53:35 00:02:10 237 tak
4 Herda Jan 1983 U.A.C. 00:57:39 00:06:14 169 tak
5 Keller Martin 1978 MK Kopřivnice 00:58:10 00:06:45 67 tak
6 Malý Jan 1973 Sokol Nová Paka 00:58:55 00:07:30 97 nie
7 Michna Pavel 1975 TJ Slezan Frýdek Místek 00:59:10 00:07:45 248 tak
8 Dvořák Pavel 1982 Biatlon Prostějov 00:59:29 00:08:04 27 tak
9 Hurta Michal 1974 BK Vsetín 01:02:30 00:11:05 50 tak
10 Regec Vojtech 1982 TJ Bratislava 01:02:43 00:11:18 222 tak
11 Říha Pavel 1977 Frýdlant n. O. 01:03:15 00:11:50 151 tak
12 Ryška Vít 1975 Horokolo Jundrov 01:03:17 00:11:52 148 nie
13 Kaleta Daniel 1982 Hrádek ve Slezsku 01:03:25 00:12:00 65 tak
14 Šišák Miroslav 1980 Uh. Hradiště 01:03:59 00:12:34 171 tak
15 Bruštík Radim 1982 Brušťa 01:04:03 00:12:38 12 tak
16 Netopil Vladislav 1981 01:04:53 00:13:28 116 tak
17 Lipták Radim 1979 PepaTeam Frýdek-Místek 01:05:42 00:14:17 93 tak
18 Novák Lukáš 1982 AC SAKÉ KATEŘINKY 01:05:48 00:14:23 118 tak
19 Žajdlik Filip 1977 K SPORT třinec 01:06:01 00:14:36 244 tak
20 Kasalík Radim 1981 Prajzský BK Kravaře 01:06:35 00:15:10 235 tak
21 Ostruszka Michal 1992 TZ TŽ Třinec 01:07:05 00:15:40 125 nie
22 Turek Martin 1980 FBŠ Bohemians Praha 01:07:15 00:15:50 184 tak
23 Sýkora Lukáš 1990 AK Olomouc 01:07:29 00:16:04 165 tak
24 Otevřel Vít 1988 Český Těšín 01:07:41 00:16:16 126 tak
25 Ehler Tomáš 1981 01:07:45 00:16:20 28 tak
26 Petr Choleva 1974 Lítací Jelen 01:08:07 00:16:42 312 tak
27 Neuwirth Jan 1980 mujfyzioterapeut.cz 01:08:11 00:16:46 117 tak
28 Palla Radovan 1980 01:09:01 00:17:36 310 tak
29 Novák Tomáš 1987 01:09:07 00:17:42 119 tak
30 Jeřábek Kamil 1976 01:10:43 00:19:18 60 tak
31 Šplíchal Jan 1983 TJ Starkoč 01:10:45 00:19:20 397 tak
32 Stezka Martin 1984 CHŘIBSKÁ 01:11:07 00:19:42 223 tak
33 Kohut Radek 1984 Studénka 01:11:19 00:19:54 71 tak
34 Šitka Josef 1986 MK SEITL Ostrava 01:12:03 00:20:38 172 tak
35 Hrubý Daniel 1983 VZS Ostrava 01:12:13 00:20:48 236 tak
36 Polášek Tomáš 1984 SK Valašské Království 01:12:14 00:20:49 275 tak
37 Martikán Jiří 1975 HO Frýdek-Místek 01:12:17 00:20:52 99 tak
38 Janas Karel 1974 Porubští RAFANI 01:12:46 00:21:21 54 tak
39 Jasenský Oldřich 1982 AK Asics Kroměříž 01:12:47 00:21:22 58 tak
39 Staněk Petr 1974 TJ Velké Těšany 01:12:47 00:21:22 326 tak
41 Goláň Josef 1977 GOGY TEAM 01:13:51 00:22:26 41 tak
42 Jašek Roman 1973 AO Kobeřice 01:13:55 00:22:30 273 tak
43 Zemánek Tomáš 1979 Fyzio Team 01:13:58 00:22:33 201 tak
44 Kempa Jan 1979 Fialové Kobry 01:14:04 00:22:39 68 tak
45 Belej David 1981 běžímhlavanehlava 01:14:20 00:22:55 6 tak
46 Veselý Antonín 1976 HO Start 01:14:48 00:23:23 189 tak
47 Stoszek Jan 1976 VZS Ostrava 01:15:00 00:23:35 162 tak
48 Filip Richard 1975 Backaldrin team 01:15:51 00:24:26 33 tak
49 Kašparu Janco 1980 Varadero 01:15:54 00:24:29 66 tak
50 Křenek Radek 1986 Vinotéka u Karla / Frenštát p. R. 01:16:15 00:24:50 83 tak
51 Prouza Robert 1977 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 01:16:25 00:25:00 138 tak
52 Sikora Martin 1973 Třinec 01:17:11 00:25:46 152 tak
53 Krupa Bogdan 1984 HO Třinec - ABADŽIKRA 01:17:56 00:26:31 390 tak
53 Kocián Martin 1976 MK76 01:17:56 00:26:31 70 nie
55 Gerža Pavel 1992 155.horolezecký oddíl Vsetín 01:18:04 00:26:39 38 nie
56 Mrověc Tomáš 1988 Sport team Nakup-ostrava.cz 01:18:23 00:26:58 113 tak
57 Reček Jan 1990 Vlčovice 01:18:37 00:27:12 142 tak
58 Raška Radek 1976 Veřovice 01:18:38 00:27:13 141 nie
59 Juřica Pavel 1973 BTR 2012 Ostrava 01:18:43 00:27:18 385 tak
60 Mikulecká Marcela 1973 Iscarex 01:18:58 00:27:33 279 tak
61 Tvrdý Tomáš 1978 - 01:19:03 00:27:38 185 tak
62 Blabla Tomáš 1982 Bystré 01:19:25 00:28:00 8 tak
63 Bocek David 1975 Coffee Team 01:19:27 00:28:02 11 tak
64 Vičar Karel 1976 TJ LMCH 01:19:32 00:28:07 292 tak
65 Bláha Tomáš 1986 Dračí dech Hranice 01:19:53 00:28:28 267 nie
66 Šotola Roman 1974 Porubští rafani 01:19:55 00:28:30 239 tak
67 Kouřil Jaroslav 1980 Neběžecký kroužek 01:20:26 00:29:01 75 tak
68 Matúš Radek 1981 SKVK 01:21:07 00:29:42 208 tak
69 Herman Jakub 1975 01:21:22 00:29:57 47 nie
69 Janků Petr 1974 Profi Cargo Olomouc 01:21:22 00:29:57 57 nie
71 Doleschal Tomáš 1986 Moraviaman Team Otrokovice 01:21:40 00:30:15 263 nie
72 Švanda Pavel 1983 godzzila racing team 01:22:19 00:30:54 328 nie
73 Blucha Richard 1990 Slimáci Ostrava 01:22:44 00:31:19 10 tak
74 Růžička Michal 1980 Akvabely Olomouc 01:23:07 00:31:42 214 tak
75 Halfar Jan 1985 01:23:10 00:31:45 44 nie
76 Večerka Jiří 1977 Otrokovice 01:23:17 00:31:52 334 nie
77 Dinter Jiří 1973 PepaTeam Frýdek-Místek 01:23:49 00:32:24 23 tak
78 Burda Vojtěch 1987 01:24:13 00:32:48 15 tak
78 Koziel Michal 1985 X-TRAIL Orlová 01:24:13 00:32:48 207 nie
80 Špaček Richard 1973 Ostravar 01:25:04 00:33:39 332 tak
81 Ryzí Martin 1992 SK Fighter Inside 01:26:04 00:34:39 149 tak
82 Blucha Jan 1984 Slimáci Ostrava 01:26:28 00:35:03 9 tak
83 Mezera Martin 1976 Backaldrin Team 01:26:41 00:35:16 106 nie
84 Dedek Daniel 1977 Fyzio Team 01:27:07 00:35:42 21 tak
85 Tomanek Raducioiu 1976 Varadero 01:27:23 00:35:58 182 tak
86 Sojka Patrik 1988 01:28:12 00:36:47 157 tak
87 Marek René 1976 PepaTeam Frýdek-Místek 01:28:37 00:37:12 295 tak
88 Smažinka Dalibor 1973 01:28:46 00:37:21 221 tak
89 Žídek Robert 1978 01:29:21 00:37:56 203 tak
90 Částečka Roman 1973 Hrabůvka 01:30:21 00:38:56 20 tak
91 Wagner Petr 1983 MTK Klimkovice 01:31:04 00:39:39 193 tak
92 Dedek Kamil 1975 Mk Seitl Ostrava 01:31:26 00:40:01 22 tak
93 Landsberger Filip 1979 ProKentus Team F-M 01:31:28 00:40:03 89 nie
94 Gerych Jan 1984 SK Fighter Inside 01:32:45 00:41:20 37 tak
95 Vavříček Vladimír 1978 01:33:23 00:41:58 240 tak
96 Blažek Pavel 1976 01:33:48 00:42:23 219 tak
97 Trejbal Michal 1982 SKP Mladá Boleslav 01:33:59 00:42:34 215 tak
98 Vlček Tomáš 1980 Gumárny Zubří 01:34:38 00:43:13 224 nie
99 Medvec Pavel 1984 01:34:42 00:43:17 104 nie
100 Prstecký Jan 1978 01:34:47 00:43:22 139 nie
101 Bravenec Martin 1976 01:34:48 00:43:23 280 nie
102 Kravčík David 1987 ANHYPODLAHY 01:34:50 00:43:25 80 nie
103 Šumšal Vašek 1983 VELPEL TEAM OSTRAVA 01:35:48 00:44:23 180 nie
104 Popelář Zdeněk 1978 Beskydští lenoši-Popíci-Frenštát.p.R 01:42:13 00:50:48 135 tak
105 Rumpertesz Petr 1978 Fenix Jeseník 01:51:04 00:59:39 145 tak
106 Chlupáček David 1982 neregistrovaný 02:03:14 01:11:49 52 nie
107 Gabryš Jiří 1983 jabbim.cz team 02:23:47 01:32:22 35 nie

Partner główny

Partnerzy

logo X-Air Ostrava


Następne biegy